Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Elmhurst Associates Ltd.
Hounslow, Regatul Unit
Elmhurst Associates Ltd., Hounslow, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 06167261 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login
250.000 £ Estimate
201620172019202020242025
Financials
| Indicator | 31.03.2014 | 31.03.2015 | 31.03.2016 | 31.03.2017 | 31.03.2018 | 31.03.2019 | 31.03.2020 | 31.03.2021 | 31.03.2022 | 31.03.2023 | 31.03.2024 | 31.03.2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stamm-/Grundkapital | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ | 1,00 £ |
| Umsatz | — | — | 160.000 £e | 210.000 £e | — | 220.000 £e | 190.000 £e | — | — | — | 220.000 £e | 250.000 £e |
| Eigenkapital | — | — | 138.207 £ | 164.315 £ | 207.819 £ | 230.703 £ | 283.903 £ | 366.519 £ | 411.853 £ | 458.454 £ | 512.539 £ | 595.906 £ |
| Kassenbestand | — | — | 160.789 £ | 169.779 £ | 219.918 £ | 239.859 £ | 307.043 £ | 403.230 £ | 431.336 £ | 479.609 £ | 548.421 £ | 636.901 £ |
| Forderungen | — | — | 10.140,00 £ | 15.014,00 £ | — | 16.439,00 £ | 13.500,00 £ | — | — | — | 16.200,00 £ | 19.200,00 £ |
| Gewinn | — | — | — | 26.108 £e | 43.504 £e | 22.884 £e | 53.200 £e | 82.616 £e | 45.334 £e | 46.601 £e | 54.085 £e | 83.367 £e |
| Umsatz CAGR | — | — | — | 31,3 %e | — | — | −13,6 %e | — | — | — | — | 13,6 %e |
| Umsatzrendite | — | — | — | 12,4 %e | — | 10,4 %e | 28 %e | — | — | — | 24,6 %e | 33,3 %e |
| EK-Rendite | — | — | — | 15,9 %e | 20,9 %e | 9,9 %e | 18,7 %e | 22,5 %e | 11 %e | 10,2 %e | 10,6 %e | 14 %e |
| Mitarbeiterzahl | — | — | — | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter | — | — | — | 210.000 £e | — | 220.000 £e | 190.000 £e | — | — | — | 220.000 £e | 250.000 £e |
| Gewinn CAGR | — | — | — | — | 66,6 %e | −6,4 %e | 26,8 %e | 33,4 %e | 1 %e | 19,5 %e | 0,4 %e | 0,2 %e |
e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure
Balance sheet
| Position | 2016-03-31 | 2017-03-31 | 2018-03-31 | 2019-03-31 | 2020-03-31 | 2021-03-31 | 2022-03-31 | 2023-03-31 | 2024-03-31 | 2025-03-31 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Umlaufvermögen | 171.262 | 187.485 | 234.318 | 256.298 | 320.636 | 414.480 | 448.486 | 496.284 | 564.621 | 656.101 |
| Schuldner | 10.473 | 17.706 | 14.400 | 16.439 | 13.593 | 11.250 | 17.150 | 16.675 | 16.200 | 19.200 |
| Geldbank in der Hand | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gläubiger innerhalb eines Jahres fällig | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten | 137.952 | 164.124 | 207.676 | 230.596 | 283.416 | 366.154 | 410.535 | 456.743 | 511.256 | 594.944 |
| Nettovermögen, Verbindlichkeiten einschließlich Pensionsvermögen, Verbindlichkeiten | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Abgerufenes Aktienkapital | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Rücklage für Gewinnverlustkonten | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Eingesetztes Kapital | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Sachanlagen, Kosten oder Bewertung | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Stammaktiengattung1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Regisseur1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Alle Beamten der Entität | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen, die in der Periode verrechnet werden | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Sachanlagen | 255 | 191 | 143 | 107 | 487 | 365 | 1.318 | 1.711 | 1.283 | 962 |
| Bargeld zur Verfügung | 160.789 | 169.779 | 219.918 | 239.859 | 307.043 | 403.230 | 431.336 | 479.609 | 548.421 | 636.901 |
| Innerhalb eines Jahres | 33.310 | 23.361 | 26.642 | 25.702 | 37.220 | 48.326 | 37.951 | 39.541 | 53.365 | 61.157 |
| Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten | 138.207 | 164.315 | 207.819 | 230.703 | 283.903 | 366.519 | 411.853 | 458.454 | 512.539 | 595.906 |
| Aktienkapital | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste | 138.206 | 164.314 | 207.818 | 230.702 | 283.902 | 366.518 | 411.852 | 458.453 | 512.538 | 595.905 |
| Eigenkapital | 138.207 | 164.315 | 207.819 | 230.703 | 283.903 | 366.519 | 411.853 | 458.454 | 512.539 | 595.906 |
| Anlagenmaschinen | 255 | 191 | 143 | 107 | 487 | 365 | 1.318 | 1.711 | 1.283 | 962 |
| Forderungen aus Lieferungen und Leistungen Forderungen aus Lieferungen und Leistungen | 10.140 | 15.014 | — | 16.439 | 13.500 | — | — | — | 16.200 | 19.200 |
| Übrige Schuldner | 333 | 180 | — | — | 93 | — | — | — | — | — |
FAQ — Elmhurst Associates Ltd.
- Care este numărul de înregistrare al Elmhurst Associates Ltd.?
- Elmhurst Associates Ltd. is registered under the number 06167261 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
- Where is Elmhurst Associates Ltd. registered?
- Elmhurst Associates Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Hounslow, Regatul Unit.
- Extrasul de registru al Elmhurst Associates Ltd. este gratuit?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Elmhurst Associates Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.
| legal_name | Elmhurst Associates Ltd. |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Hounslow |
| registration_authority_entity_id | 06167261 |
| legal_jurisdiction | GB |
| legal_first_address_line | 67 Sutton Road |
| legal_postal_code | TW5 0PN |
| headquarters_city | Hounslow |
| headquarters_postal_code | TW5 0PN |
| registration_status | active |
| entity_legal_form_code | Ltd. |
| registry_id | 6124755479 |
| source | registry |